play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Shannon Tweed

Shannon Tweed Biography

Real Name: Shannon Lee Tweed
Was Born: March 10, 1957. St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada
Bio: Shannon Tweed is a Canadian actress and model. One of the most successful actresses of mainstream erotica,[1] she is identified with the genre of the erotic thriller... After the Canadian wish-fulfillment TV series Thrill of a Lifetime arranged for her to pose for Hugh Hefner's Playboy, she gained fame as the Playmate of the Month for the November 1981 issue (photographed by Richard Fegley) and eventually the Playmate of the Year for 1982. She was briefly involved with Hugh Hefner at that time. Since then, Tweed has primarily acted in TV series such as the HBO comedy 1st and Ten, the prime-time soap opera Falcon Crest and guest appearances on Frasier, as well as B movies...

All stolen and forbidden Shannon Tweed movies here ยป


Popular Shannon Tweed Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Shannon Tweed Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Shannon Tweed Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures...