play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Lil Kim

Lil Kim Biography

Real Name: Kimberly Denise Jones
Was Born: July 11, 1974. Brooklyn, New York, United States
Bio: Despite her conviction, Kim released a fourth album, The Naked Truth, during her sentence on September 27, 2005. It earned her a 5 mic rating from The Source, making her the first and only female rapper to ever accomplish this feat (two 5 mic ratings). The album debuted at 6 on the Billboard 200 charts, giving Kim her Third Top 10 debut on the charts. The Naked Truth didn't sell as well as her previous works, selling just 380,000 copies...

All stolen and forbidden Lil Kim movies here ยป


Popular Lil Kim Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Lil Kim Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Lil Kim Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures...