play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Gina Gershon

Gina Gershon Biography

Real Name: Gina L. Gershon
Was Born: June 10, 1962. Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Bio: American film and television actress, known for her roles in the films Showgirls (1995) and Bound (1996). Gershon is regarded as a gay icon due to her roles in movies such as Bound (in which she played a butch lesbian) and Showgirls (which is regarded as a camp classic). At the same time, her sultry good looks and frequent nude appearances in other films have also gained her a substantial heterosexual male fan base. She was ranked on the Maxim Hot 100 Women of 2004...

All stolen and forbidden Gina Gershon movies here ยป


Popular Gina Gershon Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Gina Gershon Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Gina Gershon Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures...