play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Edwige Fenech

Edwige Fenech Biography

Real Name: Edwige Sfenek
Was Born: December 24, 1948. Constantine France
Bio: Edwige Fenech is a French-born Italian actress and film producer. She was born to a Maltese father and Sicilian mother. She started to work thanks to her great sex-appeal. In the 1970s and 1980s she was an Italian movie star, starring in a large number of erotic comedies, Polizieschi thrillers and giallo films such as Five Dolls for an August Moon at the Internet Movie Database, "Your Vice Is a Locked Room and Only I Have the Key", and "The STrange Vice Of Mrs. Wardh" most of which were directed by Sergio Martino...

All stolen and forbidden Edwige Fenech movies here ยป


Popular Edwige Fenech Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Edwige Fenech Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Edwige Fenech Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures...